Karla Lane

Biography
Karla Lane is a famous x-rated movies actress. She was born on January 23, 1987 in Burbank, Los Angeles. She heights: 5'2", has brown eyes and 38DD breast size. Karla is one of the hottest plumper/big butt stars today. She started doing movie when she was 18, and so far has done about 40dvds and several major web sites.

Basic Info

Start Date
1987
Gender
Female
Personal Information
Height: 5'6"ETHNICITY: whiteBREATS SIZE: 38DDHAIR: brunetteWEIGHT: 178lbsMEASUREMENTS: 38-34-40
Personal Interests
Name: Karla Lane
AKA: Karla Navarro
DOB: January 23, 1987
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 202 lbs (92 kg)
Measurements: 38E-30-36
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Ethnicity:
Official site :
Biography:
Rank: 3220
Views: 327


1 comment:

There was an error in this gadget